Mostrar registro simples
dc.creator: Nuñez, Marcela Bautista
dc.date.issued: 2020-11-17
dc.description.abstract: This investigation aims to think the notion of pasearse together with the research materiality, represented by the dissertations and theses produced in the last eleven years (2009–2020) at the Collective Orientation Meetings (EOCs in Portuguese), one of the groups in the research line four, Education and Arts (LP4), of the Graduate Program in Education at the Federal University of Santa Maria (UFSM). Therefore, alliances are established with the work and the thoughts of authors such as Gilles Deleuze (1988, 2005, 2009), Gilles Deleuze and Claire Parnet (1998), Gilles Deleuze and Félix Guattari (1995, 2010, 2012), Félix Guattari and Suely Rolnik (1996) and Roland Barthes (2012). These authors assisted the production of a pasearse, concomitant with the research production, in the company of writings with images. That way, the problem that mobilizes this study configures itself in the following issue: which singularities can be activated in a pasearse with the dissertations and theses produced from 2009 to 2020 together with the EOCs and with a circle of writings at n-1? Thus, the pasearse is thought as a methodology that traces lines through dissertations and theses when it forges paths, produces meanings and welcomes affections in these routes. As tracks of these movements, we can notice a pasearse, the way in which the researcher walks her singular path based on the materialities that form this research. Therefore, the pasearse occurs by the capture of aphorisms which form this investigation and that sketch traces of a wide variety of collective assemblages.eng
dc.description.sponsorship: Coordenação de Aperfeiçoamento de Pessoal de Nível Superior - CAPESpor
dc.languageporpor
dc.publisher: Universidade Federal de Santa Mariapor
dc.subject: Encontros de orientação coletivapor
dc.subject: Pasearsepor
dc.subject: Educação e artespor
dc.subject: Dissertações e tesespor
dc.subject: Escritas a n-1por
dc.subject: Collective orientation meetingseng
dc.subject: Education and artseng
dc.subject: Dissertations and theseseng
dc.subject: Writings at n-1eng
dc.title: Encontros de orientação coletiva - Pasearse por agenciamentos coletivos e produções de pesquisa a n-1por
dc.title.alternative: Collective orientation meetings – Pasearse through collective assemblages and research productions at n-1eng
dc.type: Dissertaçãopor
dc.description.resumo: Esta investigação propõe pensar a noção de Pasearse junto à materialidade da pesquisa, que são as dissertações, teses e trabalhos de pós-doutoramento produzidos nos últimos onze anos (2009–2020) nos Encontros de Orientação Coletiva (EOCs), da Linha de Pesquisa 4, Educação e Artes (LP4), do Programa de Pós-Graduação em Educação (PPGE) da Universidade Federal de Santa Maria (UFSM). Para tanto, estabelecem-se alianças com as obras e os pensamentos de autores/as como Gilles Deleuze (1988, 2005, 2009), Gilles Deleuze e Claire Parnet (1998), Gilles Deleuze e Félix Guattari (1995, 2010, 2012), Félix Guattari e Suely Rolnik (1996) e Roland Barthes (2012). Esses/as autores/as auxiliaram na produção de um pasearse, concomitante à produção da pesquisa, em companhia das escritas com imagens. Nesse sentido, o problema que mobiliza este estudo se configura na seguinte questão: que singularidades podem ser acionadas em um pasearse com as dissertações e teses produzidas de 2009 a 2020 junto aos EOCs e a uma roda de escritas a n-1? Assim, o pasearse é pensado como metodologia que traça linhas por dissertações e teses ao forjar caminhos, produzir sentidos e acolher afetos nesses percursos. Como rastros desses movimentos, percebe-se um pasearse, modo pelo qual a pesquisadora percorre seu caminho singular a partir das materialidades que compõem esta pesquisa. Dessa forma, o pasearse ocorre pela captura de aforismos que compõem esta investigação e que esboçam traços dos mais variados agenciamentos coletivos.por
dc.contributor.advisor1: Oliveira, Marilda Oliveira de
dc.contributor.referee1: Preve, Ana Maria Hoepers
dc.contributor.referee2: Bellochio, Cláudia Ribeiro
dc.publisher.country: Brasilpor
dc.publisher.department: Educaçãopor
dc.publisher.initials: UFSMpor
dc.publisher.program: Programa de Pós-Graduação em Educaçãopor
dc.subject.cnpq: CNPQ::CIENCIAS HUMANAS::EDUCACAOpor
dc.publisher.unidade: Centro de Educaçãopor
Arquivos deste item
Este item aparece na(s) seguinte(s) coleção(s)
Mostrar registro simples
Attribution-NonCommercial-NoDerivatives 4.0 International
Exceto quando indicado o contrário, a licença deste item é descrito como Attribution-NonCommercial-NoDerivatives 4.0 International