Mostrar registro simples
dc.contributor.advisor: Bassi, Bianca Gonçalves de Carrasco
dc.creator: Rosa, Aridiane
dc.date.issued: 2019-07-16
dc.date.submitted: 2019
dc.description.abstract: In the psychiatric reform and psychosocial rehabilitation paradigm, the mental health workshops allow powerful catalysts towards the social inclusion, autonomy and identity of the individuals involved. With this, the life stories are filled of ways and can be (re) told, bringing in it new life senses. The objective of this study lead us to follow and carry out the life stories interviews of the profit and works creation workshop in the CAPS II Prado Veppo, locate at Santa Maria/RS city. Research carries out from the participant observation of the researcher, methodologies from the História Oral de Vida by Meihy and Holanda (2007). The method consists in the audio recorded interview steps, analyzed in categories and based on the authors. Research approved by ethic committee CAEE: (05332918.7.0000.5346). The obtained results were divided into three categories of analysis, which express larger emphasis on the life stories of the study‟s subjects. By making the implicit potentialities visible through the life stories, we affirm those to be an important access for arouse in people possible changes on the life senses transformation, those contained in the society of the ever day‟s unwatched.eng
dc.languageporpor
dc.publisher: Universidade Federal de Santa Mariapor
dc.subject: Saúde Mentalpor
dc.subject: Histórias de Vidapor
dc.subject: Oficina de Geração de Trabalho e Rendapor
dc.subject: Mental Healtheng
dc.subject: Life Storieseng
dc.subject: Profit and Works Creation Workshopeng
dc.title: Histórias de vidas e suas possibilidades de sentidos e (re) encontros: trajetórias à luz da oficina de trabalho e geração de renda em um CAPS II.por
dc.title.alternative: LIFE STORIES AND THEIR POSSIBILITIES OF SENSES AND (RE) MEETINGS: ROUTES ENLIGHTEN BY THE WORKSHOP AND PROFIT CREATION IN A CAPS II.eng
dc.type: Trabalho de Conclusão de Curso de Graduaçãopor
dc.degree.local: Santa Maria, RS, Brasilpor
dc.degree.graduation: Terapia Ocupacionalpor
dc.description.resumo: No paradigma da reforma psiquiátrica e da reabilitação psicossocial, as oficinas em saúde mental possibilitam potentes catalisadores na direção da inclusão social, autonomia e identidade dos sujeitos envolvidos. Com isso as histórias de vidas são carregadas de caminhos, podendo ser (re) contadas, trazendo em si novos sentidos de vida. O objetivo deste estudo nos conduz acompanhar e realizar as entrevistas das histórias de vida dos usuários da oficina de geração de trabalho e renda no CAPS II Prado Veppo, localizado no município de Santa Maria/RS. Pesquisa realizada a partir da observação participante da pesquisadora, metodologia da História Oral de Vida de Meihy e Holanda (2007). O método consiste nas etapas das entrevistas gravadas em áudio, analisadas em categorias e embasadas nos autores. Pesquisa aprovada pelo comitê de ética CAEE: (05332918.7.0000.5346). Os resultados obtidos foram divididos em três categorias de análise, nas quais expressaram maior ênfase nas histórias de vidas dos sujeitos do estudo. Ao tornar visível às potencialidades implícitas através das histórias de vidas, corroboramos para que sejam um importante acesso para despertar nas pessoas possíveis mudanças na transformação de sentidos de vida, esses contidos na sociedade dos cotidianos desassistidos.por
dc.publisher.country: Brasilpor
dc.publisher.initials: UFSMpor
dc.subject.cnpq: CNPQ::CIENCIAS DA SAUDE::FISIOTERAPIA E TERAPIA OCUPACIONALpor
dc.publisher.unidade: Centro de Ciências da Saúdepor
Arquivos deste item
Este item aparece na(s) seguinte(s) coleção(s)
Mostrar registro simples